Notas:

Listado de txikis inscrit@s:

Participante
XABIER MADOZ PEREZ
UNAI MADOZ MENDIOROZ
ARIANE DE LA PRESA TRABA
DANIEL MERINO DOM
JUNE CAMPO BARANGUAN
LUCAS RECHE PEREGRINA
CARLA NUÑEZ
EDER LARA L
HAIZEA LARA L
ANDER GALDOS DE LA FUENTE
AITANA GALDOS DE LA FUENTE
MARIO PELLICER LOPEZ
LEIRE PELLICER LOPEZ
LUCAS PELLICER LOPEZ
LUCIA VILLA LOPEZ
CANDELA VILLA LOPEZ
CARMEN VILLA LOPEZ
UNAX VELASCO FRAILE
LUR FRAILE FERNANDEZ
XABI MARTINEZ SORIA
MIKEL MARTINEZ SORIA
ASIER MARTINEZ SORIA
MICHELLE DIEZ GIL
AROA VIDAECHEA LAZARO
NAIA VIDAECHEA LAZARO
HUGO LAISEKA GIL
IKER RODRIGUEZ ARISKETA
MARIANO GARCIA ABAJAS
NEREA CAÑIVE
LEIRE CAÑIVE
ARKAITZ DIEZ ABASCAL
ALAIN GARCÃŤA
AITANA CASARES ZUAZO
AROA BRIONES MORATA
LUKEN SERRANO ORTIZ
ARATZ SERRANO ORTIZ
JUAN PERAB
CECILIA PERAB
SERGIO PERAB
AIMAR PALACIN RODRIGUEZ
AIMAR PALACIN RODRIGUEZ
AIMAR PALACIN RODRIGUEZ
IRUNE PALACIN RODRIGUEZ
ALBA YAN MARTIN COLINO
LAURA LLADR
OIHANE BARANDA VAZQUEZ
MAIALEN BARANDA VAZQUEZ
ARRATE PARDO RANERO
MAR CERECEDA MATA
MARIA CARECER
IRAYA DIEZ CARRILLO
AITANA COLLADO CUETOS
INGRID PENA HALLER
OLIVA PENA HALLER
MARKEL MARTIN RIAL
ROBERTO MARTIN RIAL
ENEKO MUGA CALVO
UNAI MUGA CALVO
OIHAN MARCOS ROMA
OIHAN MARCOS MARCOS ROMA
AUNITZ LOZANO MADRID
JUGATX LOZANO MADRID
NAROA ASTIASO MADRID
AIKA ORTIZ RUIZ
IBAI TORRIJOS RUIZ
ANDREA TORRIJOS RUIZ
NORA BAÑUELOS
EIDER MARTINEZ BA
PEIO DIEGO BARRENETXEA
NAIA DIEGO BARRENETXEA
IRATI BARRENETXEA ARRILLAGA
OLIVIER VILLAMOR ORTIZ DE Z
MARINA VALLE LOPEZ
DIEGO QUINTANA MANZANO
CLAUDIA IBAÑEZ
GUILLERMO IBAÑEZ
ANE OTXOA BARCENA
NELLY MORENO RODRIGUEZ
JUDITH MORENO RODRIGUEZ
MIRYAM MORENO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN QUINTANA GARCIA
ALEJANDRA QUINTANA GARCIA
ANE LUENGAS VELASCO
UNAI LUENGAS VELASCO
IKER SAMPERIO VELASCO
IBON SOLINIS ZEBERIO
FERMINTXO SOLINIS ZEBERIO
ANE ETXEBARRIA SOLINIS
NAIA ETXEBARRIA SOLINIS
ANDER TINOCO CRESPO
ANDER URRABURU UNCILLA
JUNE URRABURU UNCILLA
PAULA NIETO RUIZ
LEYRE NIETO RUIZ
CARLA RICHTER GOMEZ
CARLA RICHTER GOMEZ
ENRIQUE RICHTER GOMEZ
KELTSE SALCEDO NIEVES
JAIME RUIGOMEZ HEREDERO
PABLO RODR
JORGE NAVARRO YUSTA
INAR CIRION MOLINA
NAHIA GUTIERREZ IBARLUCEA
ANDEKA MELGAR QUEVEDO
IHARA CELAYETA DIZ
TERESA RUIZ GOMEZ
HUGO GOMEZ ALONSO
JIMENA CERNUDA CASTIELLO
JULEN CRIADO MERINO
MARIA VALLEJO HERRERO
SERGIO VALLEJO HERRERO
MAREN BARQUIN BARRON
OIER BARQUIN BARRON
IKER ROJAS ACOSTA
JULIA TEJO OBREGON
ZOE TEJO OBREGON
BRUNO RAMON TEJO
CARLOTA RAMON TEJO
ARANE CAMINOS PEREZ
ENEKO CAINZOS PEREZ
ISKANDER NOVALES PEREZ
ALAIA SEGUROLA OSTARIZ
JON DE LA PRESA BRAVO
ODEI DE LA PRESA BRAVO
ITZIAR CABREJAS SANTIAGO
AIZANE IZAGUIRRE VAZQUEZ
OIER IZAGUIRRE VAZQUEZ